
Menu
Traditional & Texas BBQ Menu OptionsBBQ Meats
2 MEATS / 2 SIDES $ 18.95
3 MEATS / 2 SIDES $ 20.95
Traditional Proteins
Grilled Chicken
Chicken Breast, Drizzled with Choice of Sauce.
Poblano - Chipotle - Spinach Cream Sauce. Served with two sides
$18.95Chicken Breast, Drizzled with Choice of Sauce.
Poblano - Chipotle - Spinach Cream Sauce. Served with two sides
$18.95
Brochette Platter
Choice of two skewers and two sides.
Beef, Chicken, Shrimp, Veggies
$18.95Choice of two skewers and two sides.
Beef, Chicken, Shrimp, Veggies
$18.95
Surf and Turf
5 oz Sirloin Steak Filet, shrimp coco skewer with a choice of two sides
$25.955 oz Sirloin Steak Filet, shrimp coco skewer with a choice of two sides
$25.95
Tex-Mex
Beef Fajitas
Marinated grilled outside skirt, Pico de gallo, Sour cream, Cheese, Flour tortillas, Choice of two sidesMarinated grilled outside skirt, Pico de gallo, Sour cream, Cheese, Flour tortillas, Choice of two sidesPlate $201 Lbs. $23.95
Chicken Fajitas
Grilled chicken strips, Bell peppers, Onion, Pico de gallo, Flour tortillas, Choice of two sidesGrilled chicken strips, Bell peppers, Onion, Pico de gallo, Flour tortillas, Choice of two sidesPlate $18.951 Lbs. $21.95
Mix Fajitas
Grilled chicken and Beef strips, Bell peppers, Onion, Pico de gallo, Flour tortillas, Green salsa, Choice of two sidesGrilled chicken and Beef strips, Bell peppers, Onion, Pico de gallo, Flour tortillas, Green salsa, Choice of two sidesPlate $201 Lbs. $22.95
Italian Menu
Penne
With a choice of Alfredo Cream Sauce, Poblano Cream Sauce, or the Traditional Tomato Sauce, and served with a choice of 2 sides.With a choice of Alfredo Cream Sauce, Poblano Cream Sauce, or the Traditional Tomato Sauce, and served with a choice of 2 sides.2 Meat $18.953 Meat $22.95
Fettuccine
With a choice of Alfredo Cream Sauce, Poblano Cream Sauce, or the Traditional Tomato Sauce, and served with a choice of 2 sides.With a choice of Alfredo Cream Sauce, Poblano Cream Sauce, or the Traditional Tomato Sauce, and served with a choice of 2 sides.2 Meats $18.953 Meats $22.95
Cocktail Appetizer Displays
Charcuterie Board
Cheese Blend, Cured Meats, sweet and savory bites
$150Cheese Blend, Cured Meats, sweet and savory bites
$150
Guacamole and Chips
Homemade mashed Avocado with a Twist of Pico de Gallo
$120Homemade mashed Avocado with a Twist of Pico de Gallo
$120
Passed Cocktail Appetizers
Charcuterie Cups
Cheese Blend, Cured Meats, sweet and savory bites
$150Cheese Blend, Cured Meats, sweet and savory bites
$150
Mango Ceviche
Diced Fish Fillet marinated over Night, Fresh Mango, Serrano infusion
$150Diced Fish Fillet marinated over Night, Fresh Mango, Serrano infusion
$150
Chicken Stick
Lightly Breaded Bite Pickled Jalapeno
$120Lightly Breaded Bite Pickled Jalapeno
$120
Jalapeno Ceviche
Diced Fish Fillet, Cooked in Lime Juice, Aguachile Sauce
$125Diced Fish Fillet, Cooked in Lime Juice, Aguachile Sauce
$125
Sliders
Chopped Brisket, Pulled Pork, Smoked Turkey on a Hawaiian Roll
$120Chopped Brisket, Pulled Pork, Smoked Turkey on a Hawaiian Roll
$120
Cocktail Appetizer Bars
Nachos Bar
Melted Velveeta Cheese, Tortilla Chips, Jalapenos, Pico de Gallo
$150Melted Velveeta Cheese, Tortilla Chips, Jalapenos, Pico de Gallo
$150
Salsa Bar
House Green Salsa, Roasted Tomato, Creamy Habanero
$85House Green Salsa, Roasted Tomato, Creamy Habanero
$85
Taco Bar
Flour Tortilla, Pico de Gallo, Sour cream, Cheddar Cheese, Green Sauce
$150Flour Tortilla, Pico de Gallo, Sour cream, Cheddar Cheese, Green Sauce
$150